Schützenkönige und Erntemeister seit 1912

 
 


Schützenkönig


Erntemeister

Jugend-
Schützenkönig

Jugend-
Erntemeister

1912 Witte, Hermann - - -
1912 Hinrichs, Hermann - - -
1913 Früchtenicht, Friedrich - - -
1914 Witte, Hermann - - -
1915 - - - -
1916 - - - -
1917 - - - -
1918 - - - -
1919 Precht, Hinrich Reincke, Heinrich - -
 


Schützenkönig


Erntemeister

Jugend-
Schützenkönig

Jugend-
Erntemeister

1920 Dittmers, Gustav Fricke, Hinrich - -
1921 Rathjen, Hinrich Precht, Hinrich - -
1922 Dissmers, Rudolf (Lehrer) Badenhop, Hermann - -
1923 Schwiebert, Hinrich   - -
1924 Höhns, Georg Möhrmann, Hermann - -
1925 Dittmers, Gustav   - -
1926 Lüdemann, Heinrich   - -
1927 Wichern, Friedrich   - -
1928 Rudolph, Wilhelm Rudolph, Carl - -
1929 Scheele, Ernst Wahlers, Hinrich - -
1930 Badenhop, Hermann Ruschmeyer, Hermann - -
1931 Dittmers, Gustav   - -
1932 Dittmers, Gustav Reincke, Heinrich - -
1933 Badenhop, Hermann Brüning, Willi - -
1934 Möhrmann, Hermann Röhrs, Hermann - -
1935 Cordes, Heinrich   - -
1936 Baden, Heinrich   - -
1937 Precht, Heinrich   - -
1938 Badenhop, Hermann   - -
1939 Dittmers, Gustav Cordes, Heinrich - -
 


Schützenkönig


Erntemeister

Jugend-
Schützenkönig

Jugend-
Erntemeister

1940 - - - -
1941 - - - -
1942 - - - -
1943 - - - -
1944 - - - -
1945 - - - -
1946 - - - -
1947 - - - -
1948 - Cordes, Heinrich - -
1949 Meinke, Ernst Hinrichs, Herbert Lange, Teo -
1950 Winkelmann, Alfred Bock, Erwin - -
1951 Dreeke, Walter Dittmers, Ewald - -
1952 Ruhl, Reinhold Kröger, Hermann - -
1953 Ruhl, Reinhold Winkelmann, Ernst - -
1954 Ruschmeyer, Hermann Winkelmann, Gerhard - -
1955 Gathmann, Hinrich Dodenhoff, Wilhelm - -
1956 Inzelmann, Ernst Bock, Erwin Meyer, Heinz -
1957 Baden, Heinrich Ruschmeyer, Heinz - -
1958 Bock, Erwin Haase, Siegfried - -
1959 Ruschmeyer, Hermann Dodenhoff, Wilhelm - -
 


Schützenkönig


Erntemeister

Jugend-
Schützenkönig

Jugend-
Erntemeister

1960 Ruschmeyer, Hermann Studtmann, Hermann (jun.) - -
1961 Badenhop, Hermann Dodenhoff, Wilhelm - -
1962 Studtmann, Hermann Rudolph, Richard Lüdemann, Reinhard -
1963 Scheele, Henrich Scheele, Ewald - -
1964 Winkelmann, Heinz Rasch, Alfred (Taaken) Möhrmann, Hermann -
1965 Lange, Theo May, Gerhard Rathjen, Clemens -
1966 Hoops, Hermann Ruschmeyer, Heinz Blume, Helmut -
1967 Winkelmann, Helmut Lüning, Fritz (jun.) Höhns, Stefan -
1968 Scheele, Heinrich Winkelmann, Heinz Precht, Heinz -
1969 Rudolph, Richard Sackmann, Erich Badenhop, Fred -
1970 Dodenhoff, Wilhelm Sachs, Helmut Scheele, Lother -
1971 Sackmann, Reinhard Röhrig, Horst Schiffke, Ilona -
1972 Winkelmann, Helmut Lüning, Fritz (jun.) Köster, Bernd -
1973 Röhrig, Horst Ruhl, Reinhold Vorwerck, Jutta (geb. Sachs) -
1974 Studtmann, Hermann Scheele, Ewald Sachs, Detlef -
1975 Röhrig, Horst Veit, Gerhard Hoops, Heinfried -
1976 Rudolph, Richard Wagner, Horst Sangel, Petra (geb. Veit) -
1977 Haase, Siegfried Wagner, Horst Rudolph, Jürgen -
1978 Meinke, Klaus Lüning, Lisa Sachs, Detlef -
1979 Dodenhoff, Wilhelm Rudolph, Richard Narjes, Beke -
 


Schützenkönig


Erntemeister

Jugend-
Schützenkönig

Jugend-
Erntemeister

1980 Scheele, Ewald Rathjen, Friedrich (Fridel) Würker, Christian -
1981 Reinke, Johann (Hastedt) Meinke, Klaus Rathjen, Heiner -
1982 Köster, Heiner Acimovic, Günter Schreiber, Andreas -
1983 Hoops, Werner Wormstall, Horst Brüning, Oliver -
1984 Scheele, Urda Schliefelner, Hans-Jürgen Behrens, Olaf -
1985 Maier, Brigitte Haase, Helmut Lüning, Cord -
1986 Rudolph, Richard Dodenhoff, Wilhelm Schulz, Dirk -
1987 Dudda, Anke Meinke, Fred Harth, Thorsten -
1988 Scheele, Ewald Scheele, Manfred Kröger, Thomas
-
1989 Schreiber, Günter Scheele, Urda Brüggemann, Sven -
1990 Höhns, Hans Meinke, Fred Tamke, Julian -
1991 Meinke, Klaus Herrmann, Herbert Preißler, Dennis Pils, Benjamin
1992 Kröger, Erwin Dudda, Anke Sachs, Markus Wiegert, David
1993 Wichern, Freidhelm May, Gerd Krümmel, Anika Hartmann, Carsten
1994 Welker, Irmtraud Loose, Günter Preißler, Dennis Hartmann, Carsten
1995 Hoops, Werner May, Gerd Milbrandt, Marcel Heitmann, Kai
1996 Rathjen, Heiner Buchholz, Ralf Krümmel, Bärbel Fresen, Henning
1997 Lange, Torsten Lüning, Lisa Keller, Johannes Sackmann, Sascha
1998 Meyer, Olaf Bruns, Angelika Meinke, Christoph Samland, Mike
1999 Dudda, Anke Haase, Helmut Bruns, Viktoria Beyer, Sven
 


Schützenkönig


Erntemeister

Jugend-
Schützenkönig

Jugend-
Erntemeister

2000 Köster, Heiko Große, Oliver Cordes, Tristan Bruns, Viktoria
2001 Dodenhoff, Karin Krämer, Ilse Meinke, Christoph Rathjen, Thomas
2002 Hoops, Hermann Lange, Theo Wichern, Matthias Kuhn, Marc-Patrick
2003 Dodenhoff, Hermann Meinke, Fred Osterloh, Laura Sangel, Daniel
2004 Brüggemann, Heiner Schliefelner, Hans-Jürgen Wichern, Michaela Rathjen, Thomas
2005 Rathjen, Friedrich (Fridel) Bruns, Angelika Badenhop, Jan Scheele, Katharina
2006 Baden, Christian Haase, Bärbel Welker, Julia Ingendahl, Lasse
2007 Haase, Bärbel Precht, Dirk Fischer, Benjamin Welker, Julia
2008 Bruns, Angelika Heitmann, Kai Badenhop, Jan Kröger, Steffen Hendrik
2009 Ingendahl, Hans Dodenhoff, Christopher Rasch, Nils Wichern, Michaela
2010 Köster, Heiko Scheele, Rainer Lüning, Maren Gaulke, Cheyenne Michelle
2011 Dodenhoff, Hermann Badenhop, Fred Lopatschenko, Philip Kröger, Saskia Philine
2012 Kröger, Thomas
Dittmers, Klaus Wiebe, Jenni Wiebe, Julia
2013 Schmidt, Anika Badenhop, Jan Netzlaff, Jennifer Wiebe, Jenni
2014 Precht, Dirk
Meyer, Heinz Schwiebert, Dana
Lange, Leonie
2015 Viol, Sebastian Bruns, Angelika Kiekbusch, Malte Schwiebert, Dana
2016 Reinke, Stephan
Dodenhoff, Hermann Lange, Leonie
Leuschner, Leon
2017 Meyer, Olaf Große, Oliver Große, John Leuschner, Luise
2018 Scheele, Rainer
Precht, Dirk Scislo, Fenja
Lange, Leonie
2019 Preißler, Dennis
Heitmann, Kai Leuschner, Leon
Dornemann, Kevin